Nom d'usage : Huile de jojoba Nom botanique : Simmondsia chinensis INCI
INSCRIVEZ-VOUS À LA NEWSLETTER
Frais de port offerts à partir de 70 €
Ce site utilise des cookies pour améliorer votre expérience. Nous supposerons que cela vous convient, mais vous pouvez vous désabonner si vous le souhaitez. AccepterFermerEn détail
Politique de confidentialité & cookies
Necessary cookies are absolutely essential for the website to function properly. This category only includes cookies that ensures basic functionalities and security features of the website. These cookies do not store any personal information.
Any cookies that may not be particularly necessary for the website to function and is used specifically to collect user personal data via analytics, ads, other embedded contents are termed as non-necessary cookies. It is mandatory to procure user consent prior to running these cookies on your website.